Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jesolo Wants ADSL Back
Getting Information To Your Customers in the Internet Age
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

D-Link - Huge Savings! Save up to 13%


Huge Savings! Up to 13% off on D-Link products at Jesolo Wants ADSL Back. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.









10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-431XT-DD)
10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-431XT-DD)
In Stock
$214.64

mpn: DEM-431XT-DD, ean: 0163120527373,

D-Link Accessory DEM-431XT-DD 10GBase-SR Transceiver DDM 80/300M Retail.IEEE: 10GBASE-SR.Speed: 10 Gigabit Ethernet.Media type: Multimode fiber.Wavelength: 850nm.Form factor: SFP+.10GBASE-SR Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-431XT-DD)IEE...









Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jesolo-wants-adsl-back.info. All Rights Reserved.