Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jesolo Wants ADSL Back
Getting Information To Your Customers in the Internet Age
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Mega Sale! Save up to 27%


Mega Sale! Up to 27% off on TRENDnet products at Jesolo Wants ADSL Back. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 123 W PoE Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal housing, Lifetime Warranty, TPE-TG80G
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 123 W PoE Power Budget, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, Metal housing, Lifetime Warranty, TPE-TG80G
In Stock
$149.99
$109.71
You Save: 27%

mpn: TPE-TG80G, ean: 5054533192799,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
TRENDnet’s 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG80g, offers 8 x Gigabit PoE+ ports (30 Watts/port), a 16 Gbps switching capacity, and a PoE power budget of 123 Watts. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable high speed PoE networking....


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
In Stock
$539.99

mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,

The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5miles). Ports include 1 x 1000B...


TRENDnet TV-IP450P TV Outdoor 1.3 MP HD PoE+ Speed Dome Network Camera - Network CCTV camera - PTZ - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 1.3 MP - 1280 x 960 - vari-focal - audio - 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - PoE Plus
TRENDnet TV-IP450P TV Outdoor 1.3 MP HD PoE+ Speed Dome Network Camera - Network CCTV camera - PTZ - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 1.3 MP - 1280 x 960 - vari-focal - audio - 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - PoE Plus
In Stock
$732.89

mpn: TV-IP450P, ean: 0710931110456,

TRENDnets Outdoor 1.3 MP HD PoE+ Speed Dome Network Camera, model , offers powerful 20x optical zoom, low light sensor, an IP66 weather rating, and endless 360 degree PTZ functionality. Record 1.3 Megapixel HD video (1280 x 960) at 30 fps in a space ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jesolo-wants-adsl-back.info. All Rights Reserved.