Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jesolo Wants ADSL Back
Getting Information To Your Customers in the Internet Age
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

Connectors & Adapters - Mega Sale! Save up to 27%


Mega Sale! Up to 27% off on Connectors & Adapters at Jesolo Wants ADSL Back. Top brands include Tripp Lite, JIMI RC, LINDY, Intel, Monoprice, ECore Cables, Openport 2.0, & NETSCOUT. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N844-01M-12-P)
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N844-01M-12-P)
In Stock
$113.49
$106.18
You Save: 6%

mpn: N844-01M-12-P, ean: 0037332173713,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector i...


Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel STP Shielded RJ45 Ethernet 1U Rackmount TAA (N254-024-SH-6A)
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel STP Shielded RJ45 Ethernet 1U Rackmount TAA (N254-024-SH-6A)
In Stock
$273.10
$267.12
You Save: 2%

mpn: N254-024-SH-6A, ean: 0037332189981,

The N254-024-SH-6A 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount STP Shielded Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel meets or exceeds Cat6a specifications and works with USOC, T568A and T568B wiring to comply with industry standards. Fully rated for 10 Gbps Ethernet data transfer sp...


JIMI Original SkyRC SK-500002 High Precision GPS Speed Meter for RC FPV Multirotor Quadcopter Airplane Helicopter
JIMI Original SkyRC SK-500002 High Precision GPS Speed Meter for RC FPV Multirotor Quadcopter Airplane Helicopter
In Stock
$104.54

mpn: pcb board, ean: 7797156777667,

Use : Vehicles & Remote Control ToysRC Parts & Accs : Servo AccessoriesMaterial : Composite MaterialTechnical parameters : Value 2Tool Supplies : Assembly CategoryFour-wheel Drive Attributes : AssemblageBrand Name : GOOLSKYModel Number : SK-500002For...


JIMI 4Pcs Original Flycolor Raptor 390 Series BLHeli 30A OPTO Brushless ESC Electric Speed Controller for F450 F550 RC Quadcopter
JIMI 4Pcs Original Flycolor Raptor 390 Series BLHeli 30A OPTO Brushless ESC Electric Speed Controller for F450 F550 RC Quadcopter
In Stock
$108.82

mpn: pcb board, ean: 7797156777544,

Brand Name : GOOLSKYModel Number : 30AMaterial : Composite MaterialRC Parts & Accs : Speed ControllersFor Vehicle Type : HelicoptersTool Supplies : Assembly CategoryTechnical parameters : Value 3Four-wheel Drive Attributes : AssemblageRemote Control ...


JIMI Original UDI UDI002 2.4G Wireless RC 30km/h Racing Boat Speedboat with Transmitter
JIMI Original UDI UDI002 2.4G Wireless RC 30km/h Racing Boat Speedboat with Transmitter
In Stock
$131.28

mpn: pcb board, ean: 7797156776868,

Type : Boat & ShipFeatures : Remote Control,MiniWarranty : noDesign : SpeedboatMax Speed : up to 30km/hController Mode : MODE2Dimensions : 424 * 119 * 114mmAction Time : noState of Assembly : Ready-to-Go14 years old,Grownups"> Age Range : 14 years ol...


JIMI Original GoolRC 160A Waterproof Brushless ESC Electronic Speed Controller with 5.5V/3A BEC for RC Boat
JIMI Original GoolRC 160A Waterproof Brushless ESC Electronic Speed Controller with 5.5V/3A BEC for RC Boat
In Stock
$128.67

mpn: pcb board, ean: 7797156776943,

Brand Name : GOOLRCModel Number : 160AMaterial : Composite MaterialRC Parts & Accs : Speed ControllersFor Vehicle Type : BoatsTool Supplies : Assembly CategoryTechnical parameters : Value 5Four-wheel Drive Attributes : AssemblageRemote Control Periph...


LINDY CAT5 FireWire Extender (Up to 75m) (32917)
In Stock
$530.59

mpn: 32917, ean: 4002888329170,

Extends FireWire peripheral devices up to 75m via CAT5 or higher cable; 1394/1394a/1394b compatible, at speeds up to 400Mbps; Stylish aluminum housings; Can be used with FireWire equipped PCs, Macs, digital cameras, scanners, external drives etc.1394...


JIMI New 60A Sensored Sensorless Brushless ESC Electronic Speed Controller & 540 13.5T Sensored Brushless Motor for 1/10 RC Car
JIMI New 60A Sensored Sensorless Brushless ESC Electronic Speed Controller & 540 13.5T Sensored Brushless Motor for 1/10 RC Car
In Stock
$109.58

mpn: pcb board, ean: 7797156777506,

Use : Vehicles & Remote Control ToysBrand Name : GOOLSKYMaterial : Composite MaterialTechnical parameters : Value 2For Vehicle Type : CarsFour-wheel Drive Attributes : MotorsModel Number : 60ARC Parts & Accs : Speed ControllersRemote Control Peripher...


Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 1URM TAA (N252-024-6A)
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 1URM TAA (N252-024-6A)
In Stock
$138.76

mpn: N252-024-6A, ean: 0037332205636,

The N252-024-6A 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e 110 Patch Panel meets or exceeds Cat6a specifications and works with T568A and T568B wiring to comply with industry standards. Fully rated for 10 Gbps Ethernet data transfer speeds, this low-prof...


Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown Offset w/ Cable Management 1URM TAA (N252-024-6A-OF)
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown Offset w/ Cable Management 1URM TAA (N252-024-6A-OF)
In Stock
$212.05
$212.04

mpn: N252-024-6A-OF, ean: 0037332205247,

The N252-024-6A-OF 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e 110 Offset Patch Panel meets or exceeds Cat6a specifications and works with T568A and T568B wiring to comply with industry standards. Its 24 RJ45 ports are staggered to prevent crosstalk and i...


Intel Pentium D 820 2.8GHz 800MHz 2x1MB Socket 775 Dual-Core CPU
Intel Pentium D 820 2.8GHz 800MHz 2x1MB Socket 775 Dual-Core CPU
SKU: #PD820280775-R
In Stock
$149.95

sku: PD820280775-R, mpn: PD820280775-R, ean: 0683728159085,

Intel Pentium D 820 2.8GHz 800MHz 2x1MB Socket 775 Dual-Core CPUIntel Pentium D 820 2.80 GHz 800 MHz 2 MB Socket 775 Dual-Core CPU General Features:. Intel Pentium D Processor 820 2.80 GHz CPU speed 800 MHz bus speed 2 MB L2 Cache. Package Type: LGA ...


TRIPP LITE Cat5/5e Bulk Solid-Core Cable, Plenum-Rated PVC (CMP), 350 MHz, White, 1000' (N024-01K-WH)
TRIPP LITE Cat5/5e Bulk Solid-Core Cable, Plenum-Rated PVC (CMP), 350 MHz, White, 1000' (N024-01K-WH)
In Stock
$243.71
$230.31
You Save: 5%

mpn: N024-01K-WH, ean: 0037332196736,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
The N024-01K-WH Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable is premium cabling designed for Cat5/5e premise applications in air ducts and drop ceilings, such as connecting an Ethernet wall jack to a router, patch panel or switch. Designed fo...


Intel Pentium 4 3.0GHz 800MHz 512KB Socket 478 CPU
Intel Pentium 4 3.0GHz 800MHz 512KB Socket 478 CPU
SKU: #1065944
In Stock
$109.95

sku: 1065944, mpn: P43000C478, ean: 0683728105730,

Intel Pentium 4 3.0GHz 800MHz 512KB Socket 478 CPUIntel Pentium 4 3.0 GHz 800 MHz Socket 478 CPU General Features: 3.0 GHz clock speed 478-pin package. 800 MHz system bus 512 KB L2 advanced transfer cache. ...


Monoprice 1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable UTP, Stranded, In-Wall Rated, 550MHz, 24AWG - Orange
Monoprice 1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable UTP, Stranded, In-Wall Rated, 550MHz, 24AWG - Orange
In Stock
$101.66

mpn: 108432, ean: 0844660084327,

Cat6 cables are perfect for all your high speed networking applications. With blazing speeds up to 550MHz you can connect all your WAN/LAN segments to all your networking gear and run full throttle with out any bottlenecked lines. Great for all high ...


TRIPP LITE Cat5/5e Bulk Solid-Core Cable, CMR-Rated PVC, 350 MHz, Yellow, 1000' (N022-01K-YW)
TRIPP LITE Cat5/5e Bulk Solid-Core Cable, CMR-Rated PVC, 350 MHz, Yellow, 1000' (N022-01K-YW)
In Stock
$101.74

mpn: N022-01K-YW, ean: 0037332196699,

The N022-01K-YW Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable is premium cabling designed for Cat5/5e premise applications, such as connecting an Ethernet wall jack to a router, patch panel or switch. Designed for fast transmission and excellent signal qua...


Cat5e Outdoor Cable - UTP Solid - Black - 1000 FT
Cat5e Outdoor Cable - UTP Solid - Black - 1000 FT
In Stock
$131.40

mpn: 85-500-245 BK:1000,

Outdoor Solid Cat5e is used for applications that require the cable to be outdoors or in direct sunlight. Outdoor Cat5e is made with a polyethylene (PE) to protect the cable from water, and extreme temperatures. Internally the cable features solid co...


Tactrix Openport 2.0
Tactrix Openport 2.0
In Stock
$225.00

mpn: Openport 2.0, ean: 0034000447404,

We include a USB cable with each OpenPort, which is all the hardware you'll need unless you have one of the few vehicles that require a separate reflash adapter. For Subaru you'll only need a reflash adapter for the 2001 through 2005 WRX, but not STi...


TRIPP LITE Cat6 Bulk Solid-Core Cable, Plenum-Rated PVC (CMP), Gigabit, Blue, 1000' (N224-01K-BL)
TRIPP LITE Cat6 Bulk Solid-Core Cable, Plenum-Rated PVC (CMP), Gigabit, Blue, 1000' (N224-01K-BL)
In Stock
$345.31
$324.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: N224-01K-BL, ean: 0037332168009,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
The N224-01K-BL Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable is premium high-speed cabling designed for Cat6 premise applications in air ducts and drop ceilings, such as the distribution of data, voice and digital video across Gigabit Ethernet...


TRIPP LITE MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE (N846-03M-24-P)
TRIPP LITE MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE (N846-03M-24-P)
In Stock
$438.19
$320.45
You Save: 27%

mpn: N846-03M-24-P, ean: 0037332186751,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They feature Push/Pull tab connectors that offer maximum accessibility in high density installations; install / remo...


NETSCOUT 1T-1500-LRAT2 OneTouch AT & LinkRunner AT Ethernet Network Speed Test Kit
NETSCOUT 1T-1500-LRAT2 OneTouch AT & LinkRunner AT Ethernet Network Speed Test Kit
In Stock
$2,651.32
$2,551.32
You Save: 4%

mpn: 1T-1500-LRAT2, ean: 0754082105930,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
NETSCOUT OneTouch AT & LinkRunner AT Ethernet Network Speed Test KitAn automated all-in-one handheld tester for Ethernet, network service and network application troubleshooting. Automated testing with pass/fail analysis speeds identification of the ...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jesolo-wants-adsl-back.info. All Rights Reserved.