Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jesolo Wants ADSL Back
Getting Information To Your Customers in the Internet Age
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio   Home Audio Accessories

Home Audio Accessories - 25 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 45%


Extreame Savings! Up to 45% off on Home Audio Accessories at Jesolo Wants ADSL Back. Top brands include AluHa, LIQUN, BEYONDTECH, KAYO, tesha, SHD, Monoprice, IPAX, Powerjc, NETVIP, Zettaguard, Belkin, Monster, PHAT SATELLITE, Mason, Ultra Clarity Cables, Toptrend, & CRST. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HDMI Cable 25ft -ALuHa 4K High Speed V2.0 HDMI Cord, 26AWG, 24k Gold Plated Connectors, Zinc Alloy Shell, High Speed 18Gbps Supports 4Kx2K 3D 2160P 1080P for Blu Ray Player, 4K/HD TVs and More
HDMI Cable 25ft -ALuHa 4K High Speed V2.0 HDMI Cord, 26AWG, 24k Gold Plated Connectors, Zinc Alloy Shell, High Speed 18Gbps Supports 4Kx2K 3D 2160P 1080P for Blu Ray Player, 4K/HD TVs and More
By AluHa
In Stock
$67.19
$39.99
You Save: 40%

mpn: AL-H102025, ean: 0606227953626,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Features - ALuHa High speed HDMI 2.0 cable with Ethernet up to 18Gbps. - 19-pin male to male. -Zinc metal alloy shell. - Inside conductor of cable: pure oxgen-free copper. - 24K gold-plated connectors. - Supports 3D, 4K*2K, ARC(Audio Return Channel)....


4K HDMI Cable 15 ft - High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Red & Black Braided Cable 18 Gbps - Support Ethernet 4K 3D 2160p 1440p 1080p UHD and Full HD, for DVD, TV, Home Theater, Blu-ray Player (15 FT)
4K HDMI Cable 15 ft - High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Red & Black Braided Cable 18 Gbps - Support Ethernet 4K 3D 2160p 1440p 1080p UHD and Full HD, for DVD, TV, Home Theater, Blu-ray Player (15 FT)
By LIQUN
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: LQ-A78, ean: 0743401603851,

4K HDMI combines both audio and video into one convenient cable: - so it's all you need to connect your HDTV to your A/V receiver, Blu-Ray / DVD player, Microsoft XBOX ONE, Microsoft XBOX 360, Sony PlayStation 4, Sony PlayStation 3, Nintendo Wii U, ...


LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) 50/125 10Gb Aqua - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) 50/125 10Gb Aqua - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$11.58

mpn: LYSB00S72R6CS-ELECTRNCS, ean: 0736983038791,

Easy installation Beyondtech LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM3 Multimode fib...


HDMI Extender - Male to Female Extension Cable - 6 Feet (2-Pack) High-Speed HDMI Cable (2.0b) 4k Resolution - Supports: 3D, HD, 2160p, Ethernet, Audio Return (Latest Version) HDCP 2.2 Compliant - 6ft
HDMI Extender - Male to Female Extension Cable - 6 Feet (2-Pack) High-Speed HDMI Cable (2.0b) 4k Resolution - Supports: 3D, HD, 2160p, Ethernet, Audio Return (Latest Version) HDCP 2.2 Compliant - 6ft
By KAYO
In Stock
$10.95

mpn: HDMI2.0/6FT/M2F/S/NB+BL/2PK, ean: 0813888022589,

KAYO ESSENTIALS HDMI 2.0b Extension Cable 6 FT- 2-Pack -Super HD 4K HDMI Extender with Ethernet (6 FEET) M / F Port Saver Cables Braided Cord - Support 3D & Audio Return Channel - Latest Version + Bonus CABLE Tie. When in need to extend your High Spe...


Magnetic USB C Cable 4.3A 87W Fast Charge USB C to USB C Braided Nylon Cord Compatible with MacBook Pro, Samsung S8, Dell XPS, USB C Devices. (6.6FT-Black)
Magnetic USB C Cable 4.3A 87W Fast Charge USB C to USB C Braided Nylon Cord Compatible with MacBook Pro, Samsung S8, Dell XPS, USB C Devices. (6.6FT-Black)
By tesha
In Stock
$29.99
$24.99
You Save: 17%

mpn: MC-B001, ean: 0747180987164,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
Tired of being always wired while using your laptop? Afraid that accidental splitting can crash your device? This Magnetic USB-C Cable is exactly what you need! Magnetic Type C Cable was designed with the latest technologies. Stylish look and durable...


SHD HDMI Cable 40Feet 4kx2k Ultra 2.0V Support 3D,Ethernet,1080P Golden Color
SHD HDMI Cable 40Feet 4kx2k Ultra 2.0V Support 3D,Ethernet,1080P Golden Color
By SHD
In Stock
$18.99

mpn: H03-40Y, ean: 0713463446840,

2.0 Version Super High-Definition High Speed HDMI Cable Fit for All Your Devices with a Standard HDMI Interface. Introduction -Downward compatible with HDMI 1.0, 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 1.4, 2.0,Automatically find the best available connection when connect ...


BEYONDTECH LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 5m (16ft) - 9/125 OS1 PureOptics Series
BEYONDTECH LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 5m (16ft) - 9/125 OS1 PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$10.87

ean: 0736983040961,

Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OS1 Si...


Monoprice Select Series DisplayPort 1.2 to HDTV Cable, 3ft
Monoprice Select Series DisplayPort 1.2 to HDTV Cable, 3ft
By Monoprice
In Stock
$12.09
$10.99
You Save: 9%

mpn: 13370, ean: 0889028014189,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The Select Series DisplayPort / Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.2a Cable allows you to connect your DisplayPort 1.2 enabled computer to a monitor or other DisplayPort ready device. The locking connectors ensure a secure connection to your display. ...


Ipax 10ft Long USB Printer Cable and Power Cord for HP LaserJet 2600n 4250n M1212nf HP LaserJet Pro M401dne M401dw M401n M402dn M402dw M402n M425dn M425nw M426fdw M451dn M451dw M451nw
Ipax 10ft Long USB Printer Cable and Power Cord for HP LaserJet 2600n 4250n M1212nf HP LaserJet Pro M401dne M401dw M401n M402dn M402dw M402n M425dn M425nw M426fdw M451dn M451dw M451nw
By IPAX
In Stock
$16.99

mpn: IPAX-IC-10F2+10Y1 SET, ean: 0606993913114,

-The compatibility list is according to products' original accessories, if you have a replacement adapter please check image 2-3 for compatibility. -Please do not hesitate to contact us for any unsatisfied case.Your satisfaction is our priorityCompat...


Tower Power Strip Surge Protector 12 AC Outlets with 6 ports Usb Chargers Black-Powerjc
Tower Power Strip Surge Protector 12 AC Outlets with 6 ports Usb Chargers Black-Powerjc
By Powerjc
In Stock
$42.90
$39.90
You Save: 7%

mpn: TDC3U9001-3B, ean: 0725704810327,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Powerjc Product design features;1, All charger socket of our company is research and design by ourselves, we designed the product focus on the safety of customers in using.We use of high strength of the industrial raw materials PC material,which flam...


USB WiFi Adapter AC1200 Dual Band 5.8G 867Mbps/2.4G 300Mbps High Gain Dual 6dBi Antenna,Wireless Network USB 3.0 for Desktop/Laptop/PC,Complies with Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7/8/10/Ubuntu Linux,Mac OS X
USB WiFi Adapter AC1200 Dual Band 5.8G 867Mbps/2.4G 300Mbps High Gain Dual 6dBi Antenna,Wireless Network USB 3.0 for Desktop/Laptop/PC,Complies with Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7/8/10/Ubuntu Linux,Mac OS X
By NETVIP
In Stock
$22.99

mpn: 1, ean: 0788000711255,

New experience of enjoying 5.8GHz+2.4GHz dual band with OFDM wireless technology. -It presents less signal interference while works at 5.8GHz frequency,and provides better transmission with its 433Mbps data rate,the unique design brings easy and free...


Zettaguard Mini 2-Outlet Travel Power Strip Surge Protector with USB Charger USB Charging Station (5-Port Smart, 40W/8A) and 5 Feet Power Cord, Black
Zettaguard Mini 2-Outlet Travel Power Strip Surge Protector with USB Charger USB Charging Station (5-Port Smart, 40W/8A) and 5 Feet Power Cord, Black
By Zettaguard
In Stock
$38.03
$29.99
You Save: 21%

mpn: ZG250, ean: 0855202006257,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
UNIVERSAL POWER STATIONWith 2 outlets and 5 USB charging ports in one unit, the Zettaguard ZG250 surge protector / power strip eliminates the dependence on multiple chargers to charge your devices.EXTREMELY VERSATILE AND STABILITYThe Zettaguard ZG250...


Belkin Pro Series USB Device Cable 16 Feet
Belkin Pro Series USB Device Cable 16 Feet
By Belkin
In Stock
$19.99
$11.06
You Save: 45%

mpn: F3U133-16, ean: 5554442395712,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
USB 2.0 cable for connecting computer to USB-compatible printer, scanner, or hard drive. Transmits data at speeds of up to 480 Mbps. Supports up to 127 linked devices in a daisy chain. Impedance-matched twisted pair construction minimizes cross talk....


Monster M1000 HD-4 Ultimate High Speed HDTV HDMI Cable (4 feet)
Monster M1000 HD-4 Ultimate High Speed HDTV HDMI Cable (4 feet)
By Monster
In Stock
$17.99

mpn: M1000 HD-4, ean: 0050644449536,

Advanced nitrogen N2 gas injected dielectric ensures maximum signal strength even over longer runsUpdated packaging with speed badges.. Large gauge silver-coated conductors for superior signal transfer and ultimate high-definition video.. Ultra high-...


100ft IN-WALL QUAD SHIELD RG6 WHITE COAX CABLE 18AWG 3Ghz 75 Ohm OUTDOOR ANTENNA DirecTV Satellite Approve WEATHER SEAL ALL BRASS FITTINGS UL ETL CL2 CUSTOM CUT ASSEMBLED IN USA by PHAT SATELLITE INTL
100ft IN-WALL QUAD SHIELD RG6 WHITE COAX CABLE 18AWG 3Ghz 75 Ohm OUTDOOR ANTENNA DirecTV Satellite Approve WEATHER SEAL ALL BRASS FITTINGS UL ETL CL2 CUSTOM CUT ASSEMBLED IN USA by PHAT SATELLITE INTL
By PHAT SATELLITE
In Stock
$19.00
$16.20
You Save: 15%

ean: 0684357200483,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
CABLE SPECIFICATION:SOLID CORE 18AWG RG6 CABLE60% & 40% braided, TWO 100% foil shield3Ghz 75 Ohm sweptedCL2 for In-Wall installationUL ETL rated, UV PROTECTED PVC JACKETINDOOR / OUTDOOR CERTIFIEDCONNECTORS:ALL BRASS ANTI-CORROSIONDUAL O RINGS WEATHER...


SHD HDMI Cable 20Feet High Speed HDMI Cord 2.0V UHD 18Gbps Support 4K 3D 1080P Ethernet Audio Return CL3 Rated Gold Plated Connectors Black Cable and Red Metal Shell
SHD HDMI Cable 20Feet High Speed HDMI Cord 2.0V UHD 18Gbps Support 4K 3D 1080P Ethernet Audio Return CL3 Rated Gold Plated Connectors Black Cable and Red Metal Shell
By SHD
In Stock
$10.98

mpn: SHDH11-20, ean: 0614631792854,

SHD(Super High-Definition )Pursuit of High Definition Vedio and Audio Products for You. 2.0 Version(Latest Version) SHD High Speed HDMI Cable Fit for All Your Devices with a Standard HDMI Interface. Good Quality and Durable HDMI to HDMI Cable 3FT ...


USB C to HDMI Adapter (4K@60Hz), USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter (Thunderbolt 3 Compatible) for MacBook Pro 2016 2017, Imac, Samsung Galaxy S9/S8/Note 8, Chromebook, Dell XPS 13/15, Pixelbook and More.
USB C to HDMI Adapter (4K@60Hz), USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter (Thunderbolt 3 Compatible) for MacBook Pro 2016 2017, Imac, Samsung Galaxy S9/S8/Note 8, Chromebook, Dell XPS 13/15, Pixelbook and More.
By Mason
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 43223-643, ean: 0728619603275,

Resolutions up to 4K@60Hz Support resolutions up to 4K with a refresh rate of up to 60Hz for a clear picture that reduces blurring during fast-action scenes.>Plug and Play:Bus-powered and self-powered operation, no external power and driver required ...


HDMI 25ft 4k Cable - 2 Pack - 25 feet of HDMI to HDMI- Supports High Speed Ethernet UHD HDR FullHD 18Gbps 4K@60hz, 2160p - Audio Return Channel - 25 Feet HDMI Cord
HDMI 25ft 4k Cable - 2 Pack - 25 feet of HDMI to HDMI- Supports High Speed Ethernet UHD HDR FullHD 18Gbps 4K@60hz, 2160p - Audio Return Channel - 25 Feet HDMI Cord
By Ultra Clarity Cables
In Stock
$34.95
$20.49
You Save: 41%

mpn: auc025, ean: 0615953422924,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Product Description With so many TVs, cable boxes, media streamers, DVD players, and other electronic components out there, your home can become covered in a web of wires. Thankfully, most audio/video devices converge on a single standard cable to ...


Platinum Series 4K HDMI cable 12ft-HDMI 2.0 cord supports 1080p, 3D, 2160p, 4K UHD, HDR-CL3 in-wall-28AWG Silver Plated Copper for HDTV, Xbox, Blue-ray player, PS3, PS4, PC, Apple TV by Toptrend
Platinum Series 4K HDMI cable 12ft-HDMI 2.0 cord supports 1080p, 3D, 2160p, 4K UHD, HDR-CL3 in-wall-28AWG Silver Plated Copper for HDTV, Xbox, Blue-ray player, PS3, PS4, PC, Apple TV by Toptrend
By Toptrend
In Stock
$78.99
$49.99
You Save: 37%

mpn: TP-GHDO112,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Description: This Platinum series cables promise a much longer distance transmission with the same HDMI 2.0 performance. Precision-machined, 24K gold-plated (3 micro on shell and 15 micro on pins) connector resists corrosion and ensures maximum signa...


CRST 4-Outlets Wall Tap (900 Joules) Surge Protector Outlet extender with Dual USB Ports for Home, School and Office - [ETL Listed]
CRST 4-Outlets Wall Tap (900 Joules) Surge Protector Outlet extender with Dual USB Ports for Home, School and Office - [ETL Listed]
By CRST
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: CRST-SP, ean: 0756708605879,

CRST: Power your mobile life by riding Rocket Socket Technology to the sky.Multiple Charging FeaturesFour outlets and two USB ports allows you to power up to 4 compatible devices at once.Compact DesignThe outlet wall mountable surge protector can be ...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Home Audio.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jesolo-wants-adsl-back.info. All Rights Reserved.